Munja Trans vs Old School Wolves

Amaterska Košarkaška Liga Niš 07/03/2020 - 16:30
OŠ "Ivo Andrić"

Detalji utakmice

Datum Vreme Liga Sezona
07/03/2020 16:30 Amaterska Košarkaška Liga Niš 2019

Mesto odigravanja

OŠ "Ivo Andrić"
ОШ Иво Андрић, Прибојска, Komren, Nis, Доњи Комрен, Nis City, Nisava Administrative District, Central Serbia, 18105, Serbia

Rezultati

TimTIshod meča
Munja Trans51Pobeda
Old School Wolves50Poraz

Munja Trans

Igrač Pozicija PTS PIR 1PM 1PA 1P% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% 23PM 23PA 23P% OFF DEF REB STL TO AST BLK+ BLK- PF FD
Andreja CvetkovićPlejmejker12800033100.02633.35955.60001330111
Bogdan JovanićKrilo861250.02540.01714.331225.02572112041
Boško BegovićBek2-70001333.3040.01714.30000100020
Miloš IvkovićKrilni Centar23020.01333.3010.01425.04370110021
Nikola MikuljanacCentar00000000000000.00000000000
Nikola NedeljkovićPlejmejker2600011100.0010.01250.00221220013
Petar RanđelovićKrilni Centar6322100.02540.0020.02728.61340000031
Stefan MitrovićKrilni Centar32020.0030.011100.01425.02131010021
Trajković AleksandarBek7522100.01250.01425.02633.31121200012
Uroš IlićBek993475.033100.0050.03837.53141010022
Ukupno 513581457.1142850.053116.1195932.21316297109211812

Old School Wolves

Igrač Pozicija PTS PIR 1PM 1PA 1P% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% 23PM 23PA 23P% OFF DEF REB STL TO AST BLK+ BLK- PF FD
Dejan KostićBek1-51250.0010.0020.0030.00110300011
Mihajlo LukićKrilni Centar2100011100.000011100.00000000010
Milan MilenkovićCentar17153650.071070.000071070.03581401143
Milan StanisavljevićBek4422100.01520.0020.01714.33471310022
Milan VeljkovićBek14134850.055100.000055100.00331410125
Nenad JovanovićKrilo3-1000020.01425.01616.70331300000
Stevan SimićPlejmejker6101250.01714.311100.02825.02680330025
Vladimir RakonjacBek390000001250.01250.02350110002
Ukupno 5046112055.0153148.431127.3184242.91025354216121218
SerbianEnglishGermanSpanishFrenchItalianRussian