Old School Wolves vs Izmene

Amaterska Košarkaška Liga Niš 16/11/2019 - 14:10
OŠ "Ivo Andrić"

Detalji utakmice

Datum Vreme Liga Sezona
16/11/2019 14:10 Amaterska Košarkaška Liga Niš 2019

Mesto odigravanja

OŠ "Ivo Andrić"
ОШ Иво Андрић, Прибојска, Komren, Nis, Доњи Комрен, Nis City, Nisava Administrative District, Central Serbia, 18105, Serbia

Rezultati

TimTIshod meča
Old School Wolves53Poraz
Izmene77Pobeda

Old School Wolves

Igrač Pozicija PTS PIR 1PM 1PA 1P% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% 23PM 23PA 23P% OFF DEF REB STL TO AST BLK+ BLK- PF FD
Dejan KostićBek320000001250.01250.00000000000
Ivan AleksićPlejmejker00000000000000.00000000000
Milan MilenkovićCentar18242450.081457.100081457.1105154530322
Milan StanisavljevićBek1450004850.02540.061346.20331620020
Miloš AndonovićKrilni Centar2-30001333.3030.01616.70220201201
Nikola PerićPlejmejker00000000000000.00000000000
Nikola RadosavljevićCentar00000000000000.00000000000
Stevan SimićPlejmejker151331030.03475.02366.75771.40221240125
Stevan StamenkovićKrilo0-2000000030.0030.00441000051
Vladimir RakonjacBek1-21250.0020.0040.0060.02461100031
Ukupno 533761637.5163151.652025.0215141.21220328169161410

Izmene

Igrač Pozicija PTS PIR 1PM 1PA 1P% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% 23PM 23PA 23P% OFF DEF REB STL TO AST BLK+ BLK- PF FD
Aleksandar StankovićKrilo42020.02450.0020.02633.32240220011
Andrej BlagojevićCentar7911100.03560.00003560.02130111011
Miljan PetrovićCentar69000040.02366.72728.62241214000
Miloš PaligorićBek15205862.55771.40005771.40332470035
Miroslav MilenkovićBek102700055100.0020.05771.40664180002
Mladen IvkovićCentar1413020.07977.8010.071070.00440000112
Stefan CvetkovićPlejmejker211822100.05771.43933.381650.00331121043
Ukupno 779881553.3274165.951729.4325855.26212781121611014