Kraljevi Ove Igre vs Trust The Process

Amaterska Košarkaška Liga Niš 02/11/2019 - 15:35
OŠ "Ivo Andrić"

Detalji utakmice

Datum Vreme Liga Sezona
02/11/2019 15:35 Amaterska Košarkaška Liga Niš 2019

Mesto odigravanja

OŠ "Ivo Andrić"
ОШ Иво Андрић, Прибојска, Komren, Nis, Доњи Комрен, Nis City, Nisava Administrative District, Central Serbia, 18105, Serbia

Rezultati

TimTIshod meča
Kraljevi Ove Igre63Pobeda
Trust The Process46Poraz

Kraljevi Ove Igre

Igrač Pozicija PTS PIR 1PM 1PA 1P% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% 23PM 23PA 23P% OFF DEF REB STL TO AST BLK+ BLK- PF FD
Aleksa BojovićKrilni Centar2100011100.000011100.00000000010
Milan MitićPlejmejker0-1000000000000.00000100000
Milan StankovićCentar8132450.03650.0010.03742.96282100013
Miloš StojanovićBek33000010.01250.01333.30110220001
Nemanja JovanovićCentar7141250.03560.00003560.01454110023
Nino NikolićBek795683.31250.0020.01425.00330000025
Petar VasiljevićCentar73010.02450.01333.33742.90110110011
Teodor PetrovićKrilo980003560.01425.04944.41451110031
Uglješa MilidragovićCentar61311100.01250.01425.02633.34372111012
Vidoje MijalkovićBek13112450.01333.33475.04757.10220130032
Vladan NajdanovićBek101250.0000000000.00000210012
Ukupno 6374122060.0152951.772035.0224944.912203291110101520

Trust The Process

Igrač Pozicija PTS PIR 1PM 1PA 1P% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% 23PM 23PA 23P% OFF DEF REB STL TO AST BLK+ BLK- PF FD
Aleksandar KrasićCentar03000020.0000020.01450210012
Aleksandar PanićBek510001333.31425.02728.60000000012
David MitrovićPlejmejker12922100.05771.4060.051338.50113200014
Dimitrije ĐorđevićKrilni Centar9-12450.02633.31520.031127.30331100041
Marko ŽivićBek6611100.011100.01250.02366.71120000021
Miloš MitićKrilo12114666.71250.022100.03475.00000210003
Milutin GagulićKrilo210001333.30001333.33250300010
Miša VujičićPlejmejker00000000020.0020.00112020131
Mladen LilićBek01000010.0000010.00222110020
Nemanja SokolovićBek00000020.0010.0030.00220010011
Stevan SokolovićKrilo00000000000000.00001010020
Ukupno 463191369.2112740.752222.7164932.7516219117011815
SerbianEnglishGermanSpanishFrenchItalianRussian