Niški Medvedi vs Trust The Process

Amaterska Košarkaška Liga Niš 23/11/2019 - 17:00
OŠ "Ivo Andrić"

Detalji utakmice

Datum Vreme Liga Sezona
23/11/2019 17:00 Amaterska Košarkaška Liga Niš 2019

Mesto odigravanja

OŠ "Ivo Andrić"
ОШ Иво Андрић, Прибојска, Komren, Nis, Доњи Комрен, Nis City, Nisava Administrative District, Central Serbia, 18105, Serbia

Rezultati

TimTIshod meča
Niški Medvedi71Pobeda
Trust The Process58Poraz

Niški Medvedi

Igrač Pozicija PTS PIR 1PM 1PA 1P% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% 23PM 23PA 23P% OFF DEF REB STL TO AST BLK+ BLK- PF FD
Dragan KantarKrilni Centar334155100.081172.74850.0121963.21894320003
Igor ĐorđevićBek03000000000000.01120010000
Marko BosićKrilni Centar00000000000000.00000000000
Marko ĆirićCentar761425.03650.0010.03742.92351200002
Milorad ŠukovićBek8121250.022100.011100.033100.02350100034
Miloš BosićBek142121020.06785.7010.06875.0010102321005
Milovan CvetkovićCentar541250.022100.000022100.01120200011
Nemanja StankovićKrilni Centar2622100.0000000000.00222100023
Rastko JovanovićKrilo0-1000010.0000010.00000110000
Stefan ZarevPlejmejker2500011100.000011100.00002110012
Viktor LjubisavljevićKrilo0-4000000030.0030.00000000010
Vladimir ĐonićKrilo0-2000000030.0030.02020210011
Ukupno 7191122548.0223073.351729.4274757.4928371116810921

Trust The Process

Igrač Pozicija PTS PIR 1PM 1PA 1P% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% 23PM 23PA 23P% OFF DEF REB STL TO AST BLK+ BLK- PF FD
Aleksandar KrasićCentar0-2000020.0000020.02241100040
Aleksandar PanićBek1512000010.051145.551241.70331120010
Darko RadenkovićCentar520001333.31250.02540.00110100000
David MitrovićPlejmejker21131425.041040.04944.481942.11234330043
Dimitrije ĐorđevićKrilni Centar0-2000000000000.00000100010
Marko ŽivićBek6100033100.0030.03650.00001110131
Miloš MitićKrilo7722100.011100.01425.02540.02350420022
Milutin GagulićKrilo420002450.0020.02633.31121120020
Mladen LilićBek01000010.0000010.01341010040
Nemanja SokolovićBek00000000000000.00000110000
Nemanja TomaševićKrilni Centar00000010.0010.0020.02020100001
Ukupno 58343650.0112642.3113234.4225837.9915249151201217
SerbianEnglishGermanSpanishFrenchItalianRussian