Bulevar vs Kraljevi Ove Igre

Amaterska Košarkaška Liga Niš 27/10/2019 - 14:10
OŠ "Ivo Andrić"

Detalji utakmice

Datum Vreme Liga Sezona
27/10/2019 14:10 Amaterska Košarkaška Liga Niš 2019

Mesto odigravanja

OŠ "Ivo Andrić"
ОШ Иво Андрић, Прибојска, Komren, Nis, Доњи Комрен, Nis City, Nisava Administrative District, Central Serbia, 18105, Serbia

Rezultati

Tim1234TIshod meča
Bulevar0613091240Poraz
Kraljevi Ove Igre1913221266Pobeda

Bulevar

Igrač Pozicija PTS PIR 1PM 1PA 1P% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% 23PM 23PA 23P% OFF DEF REB STL TO AST BLK+ BLK- PF FD
Aleksandar PetrovićPlejmejker0-4000000010.0010.01010510011
Bojan JovanovićKrilni Centar87010.04666.70004666.72240110031
Branislav MitrovićBek16175771.44850.01520.051338.52461021124
Enis GanihodžićBek740002366.71714.331030.02351100010
Marko CvetanovićKrilo0-4000020.0000020.01120200020
Milan StevanovićKrilni Centar07000000100100.00661010042
Miloš PetkovićPlejmejker0-1000010.0030.0040.00110110013
Stefan PopovićPlejmejker2-30001250.0030.01520.00110000020
Stevan ĆirkovićBek0-6000040.0000040.01231200040
Tomislav KostićBek700002450.01714.331127.31230200011
Ukupno 40175862.5133043.342615.4175630.41022324146112112

Kraljevi Ove Igre

Igrač Pozicija PTS PIR 1PM 1PA 1P% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% 23PM 23PA 23P% OFF DEF REB STL TO AST BLK+ BLK- PF FD
Aleksa BojovićKrilni Centar2400011100.000011100.01010000001
Milan MitićPlejmejker1-21250.0000020.0020.00110000021
Milan StankovićCentar102000055100.0010.05683.32681020011
Miloš StojanovićBek6112450.02450.00002450.01231020014
Nemanja JovanovićCentar490002540.00002540.028100230030
Nikola ĐorićBek8411100.02366.71520.03837.50111210011
Nino NikolićBek2-122100.0000040.0040.00002400003
Petar VasiljevićCentar1081425.03475.01425.04850.01340001022
Teodor PetrovićKrilo172022100.06875.01520.071353.81234010001
Uglješa MilidragovićCentar161425.0000000000.02350100015
Vidoje MijalkovićBek351250.01250.0010.01333.31120010002
Vladan NajdanovićBek200001250.0020.01425.01012000110
Ukupno 6684112152.4233467.632412.5265844.812273911910111221

Sudije

Prvi sudija
Nikola Todorović