Tajchy Thunders vs NeposlušNi

Amaterska Košarkaška Liga Niš 13/10/2019 - 14:10
OŠ "Ivo Andrić"

Detalji utakmice

Datum Vreme Liga Sezona
13/10/2019 14:10 Amaterska Košarkaška Liga Niš 2019

Mesto odigravanja

OŠ "Ivo Andrić"
ОШ Иво Андрић, Прибојска, Komren, Nis, Доњи Комрен, Nis City, Nisava Administrative District, Central Serbia, 18105, Serbia

Rezultati

TimTIshod meča
Tajchy Thunders54Pobeda
NeposlušNi46Poraz

Tajchy Thunders

Igrač Pozicija PTS PIR 1PM 1PA 1P% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% 23PM 23PA 23P% OFF DEF REB STL TO AST BLK+ BLK- PF FD
Aleksa SimićKrilo00000030.0010.0040.03141100011
Aleksa VasiljevićBek331520.01425.0010.01520.00330030024
Aleksandar ĐorđevićBek3-20000001714.31714.31120100000
Dimitrije KocićPlejmejker200001812.5010.01911.11230040010
Gavrilo CvetkovićCentar0-1000010.0010.0020.00110000000
Miloš BiočaninBek0-1000000010.0010.00001000010
Miloš IvićPlejmejker9411100.04850.0020.041040.01340320121
Miloš PetkovićCentar15162366.75683.31425.061060.03580210122
Nemanja KrstićKrilo201611100.05683.33837.581457.13251000051
Pavle StojanovićCentar2-1020.01425.0020.01616.71123100101
Petar ĐorđevićBek0-5000000030.0030.00110100020
Ukupno 542951241.7174042.553116.1227131.01320336910031610

NeposlušNi

Igrač Pozicija PTS PIR 1PM 1PA 1P% 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% 23PM 23PA 23P% OFF DEF REB STL TO AST BLK+ BLK- PF FD
Dušan JovančićKrilo00000000000000.00000000000
Lazar ĐimišPlejmejker0-4000020.0060.0080.01340430001
Marko BojovićCentar7822100.011100.01333.32450.01231110021
Marko MilojevićKrilo680003475.00003475.00222100033
Marko StojiljkovićCentar2-3020.01333.30001333.30000200012
Marko StošićBek750002366.71250.03560.00000000000
Milan MomčilovićPlejmejker8100001425.022100.03650.02681510011
Nemanja JovanovićBek32000010.011100.01250.01230100020
Nemanja MarkovićKrilo00000000010.0010.00000000001
Nikola StojanovićKrilni Centar11101250.02633.32728.641330.81891512124
Slobodan ŽivkovićCentar03000000000000.00330000000
Stevan GrčićKrilni Centar2-1020.01333.3010.01425.00110000012
Vuk StevanovićKrilni Centar0-1000010.0000010.00000000000
Ukupno 46373837.5112839.372330.4185135.3627335196211215
SerbianEnglishGermanSpanishFrenchItalianRussian